Is Peeps Blue Marshmallow Bunnies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, gelatin, contains less than 0.5% of the following: potassium sorbate (a preservative), natural flavors, blue #1, carnauba wax.

Check Peeps Blue Marshmallow Bunnies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peeps Blue Marshmallow Bunnies is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Peeps Blue Marshmallow Bunnies | Spoonful