Is Peeps Christmas Stockings - 1.5oz/3ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of The Following: Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative), Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Red #40 Lake, Red #40, Red #3, Artificial Color.
Check Peeps Christmas Stockings - 1.5oz/3ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeps Christmas Stockings - 1.5oz/3ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peeps Christmas Stockings - 1.5oz/3ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


