Is Peeps Gummies Marshmallow Flavored Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check Peeps Gummies Marshmallow Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeps Gummies Marshmallow Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


