Is Peeps Party Cake Flavored Marshmallow Chicks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of The Following: Gum Arabic, Blue #1, Yellow #5 (tartrazine), Red #3, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (a Preservative), Carnauba Wax. May Contain Milk.
Check Peeps Party Cake Flavored Marshmallow Chicks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeps Party Cake Flavored Marshmallow Chicks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Nаcho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Party Size
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, Party Size, 15 oz Bag
Lay's Salt & Vinegar Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


