Is Peeps Trees - 1.5oz/3ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of The Following: Maltodextrin, Yellow #5 Lake, Natural Flavors, Yellow #5 (Tartrazine), Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative), Blue #1 Lake, Red #40, Blue #1, Artificial Color.
Check Peeps Trees - 1.5oz/3ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeps Trees - 1.5oz/3ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sunshine Cheez-It Crackers Original 1.5oz
McCormick Red Pepper Dry Spices Crushed - 1.5oz
Atlanta Foods Volpi Mozzarella Cheese & Proscuitto Ham Snack - 1.5oz
Kellogg's Apple Jacks Breakfast Cereal Cups, Kids Cereal, Family Breakfast, Original, 1.5oz Cup (1 Cup)
Crushed Red Pepper - 1.5oz - Good & Gather™
Where to buy
Peeps Trees - 1.5oz/3ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


