Is Peet’s Coffee Organic Decaf Terrena Medium Roast Ground Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roast Ground Coffee

Check Peet’s Coffee Organic Decaf Terrena Medium Roast Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet’s Coffee Organic Decaf Terrena Medium Roast Ground Coffee is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking