Is Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee
Check Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsHarris TeeterSafewayVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeOn The GoBreakfastDrinking


