Is Peet's Coffee Alma De La Tierra Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 16ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee Alma De La Tierra Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 16ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee Alma De La Tierra Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 16ct is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go