Is Peet's Coffee® Big Bang® Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee 10.5 oz. Stand-Up Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethiopian super natural coffee beans
Check Peet's Coffee® Big Bang® Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee 10.5 oz. Stand-Up Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peet's Coffee® Big Bang® Medium Roast Whole Bean Coffee 10.5 oz. Stand-Up Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


