Is Peet's Coffee® Brazil Minas Naturais Medium Roast Ground Coffee 20 oz. Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee® Brazil Minas Naturais Medium Roast Ground Coffee 20 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee® Brazil Minas Naturais Medium Roast Ground Coffee 20 oz. Bag is available at 5 retailers

SafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking