Is Peets Coffee Coffee Arabica K-Cup Packs Deep Roast House Blend Decaffeinated - 10-0.46 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Peets Coffee Coffee Arabica K-Cup Packs Deep Roast House Blend Decaffeinated - 10-0.46 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peets Coffee Coffee Arabica K-Cup Packs Deep Roast House Blend Decaffeinated - 10-0.46 Oz is available at 6 retailers

KrogerSafewayShopRiteHarris TeeterWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast