Is Peets Coffee Coffee Arabica K-Cup Packs Medium Roast Cafe Domingo - 10-0.43 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Peets Coffee Coffee Arabica K-Cup Packs Medium Roast Cafe Domingo - 10-0.43 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peets Coffee Coffee Arabica K-Cup Packs Medium Roast Cafe Domingo - 10-0.43 Oz is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast