Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peets Coffee Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast, Major Dickason’s Blend, Peetnik Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Peets Coffee Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast, Major Dickason’s Blend, Peetnik Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peets Coffee Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast, Major Dickason’s Blend, Peetnik Pack is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Wheat Free? Peets Coffee Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast, Major Dickason’s Blend, Peetnik Pack | Spoonful