Is Peet's Coffee® Colombia Luminosa Light Roast Coffee Pods 24 ct Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee® Colombia Luminosa Light Roast Coffee Pods 24 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee® Colombia Luminosa Light Roast Coffee Pods 24 ct Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go