Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peet's Coffee® Dark Roast Decaf Major Dickason's Blend® Ground Coffee 10.5 Oz. Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee® Dark Roast Decaf Major Dickason's Blend® Ground Coffee 10.5 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee® Dark Roast Decaf Major Dickason's Blend® Ground Coffee 10.5 Oz. Bag is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
RichBitterSmokyChocolatey
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Peet's Coffee® Dark Roast Decaf Major Dickason's Blend® Ground Coffee 10.5 Oz. Bag | Spoonful