Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peet's Coffee® Decaf Especial Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup® Pods 10 ct Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Peet's Coffee® Decaf Especial Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup® Pods 10 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee® Decaf Especial Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup® Pods 10 ct Box is available at 5 retailers

SafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Peet's Coffee® Decaf Especial Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup® Pods 10 ct Box | Spoonful