Is Peet's Coffee Decaf House Blend Premium Dark Roast Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee Decaf House Blend Premium Dark Roast Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee Decaf House Blend Premium Dark Roast Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeOn The Go
Oat Free? Peet's Coffee Decaf House Blend Premium Dark Roast Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count | Spoonful