Is Peets Coffee Espresso Coffee, Medium Roast, Crema Scura, Aluminum Capsules, 10 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contents: Ground Coffee In Capsules.

Check Peets Coffee Espresso Coffee, Medium Roast, Crema Scura, Aluminum Capsules, 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peets Coffee Espresso Coffee, Medium Roast, Crema Scura, Aluminum Capsules, 10 Pack is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go