Is Peet's Coffee French Roast Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee French Roast Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee French Roast Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterSmokyRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking