Is Peet's Coffee Holiday Blend Dark Roast Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee Holiday Blend Dark Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee Holiday Blend Dark Roast Coffee is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go