Is Peet's Coffee Iced Espresso Mocha - 8 fl oz Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Espresso Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk (From Cows Not Treated With Rbst, According To The Fda, No Significant Difference Has Been Shown Between Milk Derived From Rbst Treated And Non- Rbst Treated Cows), Cane Sugar, Cream (From Cows Not Treated With Rbst, According To The Fda, No Significant Difference Has Been Shown Between Milk Derived From Rbst Treated And Non- Rbst Treated Cows), Natural Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate (Salt), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Pectin, Sea Salt, Brewed Espresso Coffee (Water, Coffee), Sea Salt

Check Peet's Coffee Iced Espresso Mocha - 8 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee Iced Espresso Mocha - 8 fl oz Can is available at 5 retailers

KrogerSafewayTargetHarris TeeterHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go