Is Peet's Coffee Major Dickason's Blend Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Peet's Coffee Major Dickason's Blend Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee Major Dickason's Blend Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go