Is Peet's Coffee® Medium Roast Brazil Single Origin Ground Coffee 10.5 oz. Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee® Medium Roast Brazil Single Origin Ground Coffee 10.5 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee® Medium Roast Brazil Single Origin Ground Coffee 10.5 oz. Bag is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go