Is Peet's Coffee & Tea House Blend Dark Roast K-Cup Packs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee & Tea House Blend Dark Roast K-Cup Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee & Tea House Blend Dark Roast K-Cup Packs is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go