Is Peets Coffee & Tea Peets Blended Coffee Caramel Dulce - 13.7 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavors, Pectin.
Check Peets Coffee & Tea Peets Blended Coffee Caramel Dulce - 13.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peets Coffee & Tea Peets Blended Coffee Caramel Dulce - 13.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Nestle Coffee Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Peets Coffee & Tea Peets Blended Coffee Caramel Dulce - 13.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


