Is Peet's Coffee USDA Organic French Roast Premium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 10.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee USDA Organic French Roast Premium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee USDA Organic French Roast Premium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 10.5 oz is available at 9 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyRichNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast