Is Peet’s Coffee Vanilla Creme Real Cream & Sugar Colombian Coffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavors, Pectin.
Check Peet’s Coffee Vanilla Creme Real Cream & Sugar Colombian Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peet’s Coffee Vanilla Creme Real Cream & Sugar Colombian Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peet’s Coffee Vanilla Creme Real Cream & Sugar Colombian Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


