Is Peets Cold Brew Almond Milk Plastic - 10.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cold Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate (Controls Acidity), Salt, Gellan Gum, Carob Bean Gum
Check Peets Cold Brew Almond Milk Plastic - 10.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peets Cold Brew Almond Milk Plastic - 10.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Peets Cold Brew Almond Milk Plastic - 10.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


