Is Peet's Decaf House Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Decaf House Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Decaf House Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go