Is Peet's French Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee
Check Peet's French Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peet's French Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Peet's French Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


