Is Peet's Major Dickasons Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 32 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Peet's Major Dickasons Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 32 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peet's Major Dickasons Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 32 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Peet's Major Dickasons Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 32 Count is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


