Is Peet's Major Dickasons Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 48 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Peet's Major Dickasons Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 48 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Major Dickasons Blend Dark Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 48 Count is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
AcidicBitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast