Is Peggys Marinade and Dipping Peggys Marinade & Dipping Sauce, 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Water, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 60, Aquaresin Paprika, Less Than 0,1% Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Oleoresin Capsicum, Natural Butter Flavor
Check Peggys Marinade and Dipping Peggys Marinade & Dipping Sauce, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peggys Marinade and Dipping Peggys Marinade & Dipping Sauce, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peggys Marinade and Dipping Peggys Marinade & Dipping Sauce, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


