Is Pek Chopped Pork 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Stabiliser: Diphosphates, White Pepper, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Pek Chopped Pork 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pek Chopped Pork 200g is available at 3 retailers

Best Way WholesaleIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking