Is Pek Chopped Pork 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Stabiliser: Diphosphates, White Pepper, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Pek Chopped Pork 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pek Chopped Pork 200g is available at 3 retailers

Best Way WholesaleIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking