Is Pek Chopped Pork Gold 170G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (93%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser: Diphosphates, White Pepper, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite

Check Pek Chopped Pork Gold 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pek Chopped Pork Gold 170G is available at 3 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopTesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide Dish