Is Pellets Oat Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERIN, ASPARTAME, SOY LECITHIN, COLOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARNAUBA WAX, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE. ASPARTAME CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Pellets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pellets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Pellets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Granule


