Is Pellets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERIN, ASPARTAME, SOY LECITHIN, COLOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARNAUBA WAX, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE. ASPARTAME CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Pellets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pellets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Pellets is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


