Is Pelon Pelo Rico Tamarind Chili Candy, (pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Chili Powder, Citric Acid, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color
Check Pelon Pelo Rico Tamarind Chili Candy, (pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pelon Pelo Rico Tamarind Chili Candy, (pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Reese's Thins Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Share Pack
Altoids Hard Candy Mints Cinnamon Single Pack - 1.76 Oz
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
Where to buy
Pelon Pelo Rico Tamarind Chili Candy, (pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


