Is PELON, PICOSITOS, TANGY CHILI POWDER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID; IODIZED SALT; CHILI POWDER; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SILICON DIOXIDE; ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).

Check PELON, PICOSITOS, TANGY CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping