Is Peloponnese Gourmet Whole Kalamata Black Olives, 11.3 oz (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Juice, Sea Salt

Check Peloponnese Gourmet Whole Kalamata Black Olives, 11.3 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peloponnese Gourmet Whole Kalamata Black Olives, 11.3 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish