Is Peloponnese Sweet Peppers - Roasted - Case of 6 - 13 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Roasted Peppers, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Concentrated Grape Juice

Check Peloponnese Sweet Peppers - Roasted - Case of 6 - 13 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peloponnese Sweet Peppers - Roasted - Case of 6 - 13 oz. is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking