Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peluso Di Vini Almond Paste Cookies With Passito Wine & Citrus Fruit, De Vini Almond Paste Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEELED ALMONDS 50% MIN. (TREE NUTS), SUGAR, EGGS WHITE (EGGS), HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORING OF PASSITO (0.5% MIN), TANGERIN PEEL (0.5% MIN) SICILIAN ORANGE PEEL (0.5% MIN). PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check Peluso Di Vini Almond Paste Cookies With Passito Wine & Citrus Fruit, De Vini Almond Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Peluso Di Vini Almond Paste Cookies With Passito Wine & Citrus Fruit, De Vini Almond Paste | Spoonful