Is Pemberton Valley Brathurst Sausage Storemade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Spice, Onion Powder, Sodium Erythorbate. Contains: Milk. May Contain Mustard, Sulphites.

Check Pemberton Valley Brathurst Sausage Storemade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingLunchSandwich