Is Penafiel Fresa Strawberry Mineral Spring Water Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Spring Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Sucralose, Neotame
Check Penafiel Fresa Strawberry Mineral Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Penafiel Fresa Strawberry Mineral Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Where to buy
Penafiel Fresa Strawberry Mineral Spring Water is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


