Is Penafiel Fresa Strawberry Mineral Spring Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Spring Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Sucralose, Neotame

Check Penafiel Fresa Strawberry Mineral Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Penafiel Fresa Strawberry Mineral Spring Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go