Is Pendulum Akkermansia 500 PRO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Akkermansia (akkermansia Muciniphila Wb-str-0001), Chicory Inulin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose (vegetarian Capsule), L-leucine, Silica
Check Pendulum Akkermansia 500 PRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pendulum Akkermansia 500 PRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


