Is Penguin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

P.P..P... PICK UP A... 6 5457% Saturates Sugars 19% 10.19 11% 1% of an adults reference intake Energy per 100 2178521 McVitie's PENGUIN ORIGINAL

Check Penguin against your own diets in the app.