Is Penguin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
P.P..P... PICK UP A... 6 5457% Saturates Sugars 19% 10.19 11% 1% of an adults reference intake Energy per 100 2178521 McVitie's PENGUIN ORIGINAL
Check Penguin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Penguin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


