Is PENN MAID DAIRY, FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN, PARSLEY, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SOYBEAN OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, AND ENZYME.

Check PENN MAID DAIRY, FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking